logo
Powered by FitnessaCross

Solidari Wod 5.0 (FASE FINAL) 2019 2019

POS Equipo Dorsal wod 1 wod 2 wod 3 Clean & Jerk wod 4 wod 5
1
(18 pts)
UBOX Granollers - Ubox Crossfit Granollers
Marc Rodriguez Bolivar
Javi Cabezas
374 4
TC - 70 reps (7:16)
1
157 reps
3
253 reps
1
355 kg
3
6:34
6
10:13
2
(19 pts)
Team Chevere - Condal CrossFit Gràcia
Gerson Lombardini
Miguel Gonzalez
556 5
TC - 68 reps (6:54)
4
151 reps
5
237 reps
2
350 kg
2
6:23
1
9:01
3
(25 pts)
CrossFollen PataPalo Team - CrossFit Sants
Juan K Lagranje Martinez
Gerard Caballe Mestres
571 2
TC - 76 reps (6:50)
11
111 reps
1
271 reps
2
350 kg
4
6:38
5
9:56
4
(27 pts)
Matussalumbas - Crossfit Tarragona
Julià Castellví Castellví
John Sebastián Mendoza monsalve
397 1
TC - 77 reps (6:35)
6
148 reps
1
271 reps
8
250 kg
9
7:00
2
9:06
5
(28 pts)
Apple Pié & Nutella Crusan - MaxGrit CrossFit
Alex Diez
Adrià Pie Martínez
346 7
TC - 63 reps (6:38)
2
154 reps
6
228 reps
9
240 kg
1
5:50
3
9:33
6
(39 pts)
Bous de jou - ELITE FITNESS RIPOLLÈS
Enric Geli Freixa
Eduard Planas
551 6
TC - 65 reps (6:51)
9
123 reps
9
200 reps
5
330 kg
6
6:43
4
9:47
7
(40 pts)
H118 - Crossfit Manresa
Xavier Gil Franco
Eric Rodriguez Martinez
462 8
TC - 63 reps (6:51)
5
149 reps
10
195 reps
5
330 kg
4
6:38
8
10:21
8
(44 pts)
Small & strong - CrossFit LCS
Eric Curto
Rubén Barragán Peña
339 11
TC - 57 reps (6:57)
3
152 reps
4
251 reps
7
310 kg
7
6:55
12
11:22
9
(48 pts)
Trust the process - CrossFit Cornellà
Isaac Martin Carreño
David Rodríguez Revelles
421 10
TC - 59 reps (6:43)
7
132 reps
8
219 reps
4
340 kg
10
7:29
9
10:44
10
(55 pts)
TIMON Y PUMBA TEAM - CrossFit Olot
SITO DIAZ
Jordi front
316 3
TC - 73 reps (6:42)
10
121 reps
12
166 reps
12
100 kg
12
TC - 57
6
10:13
11
(59 pts)
LauCeb Sports Els Calvos -
Cebrià Queralt Domènech
Cristian Calderón Gonzalo
552 12
TC - 56 reps (7:02)
12
102 reps
7
220 reps
10
205 kg
8
6:56
10
10:52
12
(61 pts)
Edelweiss Team - CrossFit Edelweiss
Alex Cano
Marc Yankur Iglesias
647 9
TC - 61 reps (6:21)
8
126 reps
11
179 reps
11
204 kg
11
7:55
11
11:21