logo
Powered by FitnessaCross

Solidari Wod clasificatorio 2020 2020

POS Equipo Dorsal WOD 6.1
1
(1 pts)
INTERRUSTITS - InterCrossfit
Roger Perez huertas
Oriol Pages
535 1
234 reps
2
(2 pts)
PIZZA BROS - CrossFit Llinars
Edgar Gómez Jiménez
Xavi Gomez Jimenez
505 2
233 reps
3
(3 pts)
Galatians army - CrossFit el Vendrell
ivan espelleta rodriguez
Miguel Aleu
328 3
196 reps
4
(4 pts)
Rosco Team - CrossFit LCS
Sergio González Álvarez
Carlos Ruiz Hernández
305 4
189 reps
5
(5 pts)
Coco team - CrossFit Occidental
Jose Muñoz Marin
Daniel Martinez Ramirez
377 5
185 reps
6
(6 pts)
Fanatics - CrossFit Nou Barris
Miky Gonzalez Perez
Marcos González Morán
603 6
174 reps
7
(7 pts)
FITO Y FITIPALDI - Crossfit Manresa
David Lacruz
Carles Badia Pérez
373 7
171 reps
8
(8 pts)
Brolys Team - FAK! Infinite Strenght
Andruk Lepe Chavez
450 8
143 reps
9
(9 pts)
The Walrus & The Sick Kid - CrossFit Cornellà
Abel Márquez Caro
Dani Marco
381 9
139 reps
10
(10 pts)
Quarantine Team - CrossFit Loom
Dani Martínez Turull
Justo Valdepeñas Perez
577 10
10
(10 pts)
Forjado en Burpees - Crossfit Berga
Victor Madrid Garcia
Iván Costa
559 10
10
(10 pts)
Slowhands - CrossFit Sant cugat del Vallès
Ricard León Prats
Arnau Bosch Rodriguez
543 10
10
(10 pts)
Little bosses - CrossFit Garrotxa
Nil Espuña gonzalez
Abel Colomer Ruiz
523 10
10
(10 pts)
mojito squad - Crossfit Tramuntana
Jesus Joaquin Glez
Michele Huart Atay
502 10
10
(10 pts)
Thruster & Comander - ELITE FITNESS RIPOLLÈS
Gerard Alaso Orra
Guillem Mulero
482 10
10
(10 pts)
Rick & Morty - CrossFit Girona
Ruben Ponce Cabello
Jordi Soler
471 10
10
(10 pts)
Sponsor us Reebok - Zois CrossFit
JUAN ALVAREZ
Germán Telmo Eizaguirre Suarez
331 10
10
(10 pts)
Acho CrossFit - CrossFit LCS
Jose Molina
Arturo Camacho Valera
329 10
10
(10 pts)
Los Tetes - Crossfit Galatea
jose antonio Perez borreguero
Gerard Pagès Vicente
319 10
10
(10 pts)
Team Solís - CrossFit Ogun
David Gata Mata
Jordi Garreta González
327 10
10
(10 pts)
equipo de pruebas - ELITE FITNESS RIPOLLÈS
Toni Zafra
Administrador Prodivision League
324 10
10
(10 pts)
The Urbanrros 2.0 - CrossFit Facta Non Verba
Pedro Urbano Martínez
Esteban Barros Alvarez
322 10
10
(10 pts)
LOS BRUJOS DEL EZKAURRI - Devil Box
Edgar Fernández Anillo
Sergio Otin
596 10
10
(10 pts)
Vertigo team - Evo Time
Sergio Piquer
José manuel Reja alfonso
307 10
10
(10 pts)
FitFat Team - Alt Camp CrossFit
Aleix Sancho Pujals
Ricard Fernandez Avellà
332 10
10
(10 pts)
NORTH SOLDIERS - DISTRITO 480 BILBAO
Ivan Rodriguez
Jonathan Antruejo
477 10
10
(10 pts)
noches de TCE - CrossFit Girona
Ferran Ortega Monzó
Ramon Barquet i Mur
334 10
10
(10 pts)
SummerCross - Crossfit SAB
Iban Gallen Baruta
Mario Coronas
490 10
10
(10 pts)
Burger’s fit - InterCrossfit
Òscar Salcedo Castaño
Manel Moreno Bueno
335 10
10
(10 pts)
Cierzo solidario - Crossfit Cierzo
Juan Leon Bonfil
Jorge Murillo Iranzo
510 10
10
(10 pts)
THE RACTOR - Area CrossFit
Fidel Castro Lopez
Miquel Moreno Botet
339 10
10
(10 pts)
Los Hombres G - CrossFit LCS
Jaume Graells Gallego
Jose Manuel Molina Sabater
311 10
10
(10 pts)
CrossFit Occidental - CrossFit Occidental
Ismael Morales Garcia
Jordi Grau
340 10
10
(10 pts)
One Arm Team - CrossFit Sant Andreu
Josh Abrams Ricart
JAVIER BEROY MORILLA
549 10
10
(10 pts)
Tanaka Team - Ubox Crossfit Granollers
Adrian Gavilan Gomez
Dani Gavilán
341 10
10
(10 pts)
The Ibuprofeners - CrossFit Travessia
Xavier Soler
Raúl Jiménez gallego
568 10
10
(10 pts)
The Punishers - CrossFit Facta Non Verba
Amadeu Andres torres
David Lorenzo Rosa
345 10
10
(10 pts)
Oldarkor - CrossFit Girona
Pol Diaz
Marc Cantero Gubert
591 10
10
(10 pts)
Jordi'sTeam - CrossFit Edelweiss
Jorge DÍAZ ESPEJO
Jordi Codina
346 10
10
(10 pts)
Smoke & Gambling - Area CrossFit
Manu González Fernández
Oscar Bujalance
310 10
10
(10 pts)
Los Jinetes - CrossFit Torredembarra
Angel Lopez
Jose Dlm
347 10
10
(10 pts)
Sobrassada Team - FAK! Infinite Strenght
Joan Bestard Valiente
Maximilian Fuss
468 10
10
(10 pts)
Los amigos de winny -
Albert Vila serrat
358 10
10
(10 pts)
Maño paua - CrossFit Deusto
Ivan Esteban Moreno
Manuel Roldán Narvión
474 10
10
(10 pts)
TEAM CAP - Crossfit Sant Martí
Alexei Gonzalez toledo
Enric Horta
359 10
10
(10 pts)
PinsansTeam - FAK! Infinite Strenght
Toni Martorell Mateu
Toni Frontera Muntaner
480 10
10
(10 pts)
Flow Forever - Crossfit Utgard
Luis González Hiraldo
Borja Romero
361 10
10
(10 pts)
The Avengers - ELITE FITNESS RIPOLLÈS
Adil Dahan Dahane
Jordi Vilalta Arribas
486 10
10
(10 pts)
Vedells team - CrossFit Olot
Salomon Torin Sanchez
Lluis Mena Sanchez
362 10
10
(10 pts)
The Bròquil Is Over - CrossFit Igualada
Pep Vilardell Castañé
Aleix Royo
492 10
10
(10 pts)
Duo Sanytol - CrossFit La Guarida
Francesc Tarifa Gomez
Fernando Sanchez
364 10
10
(10 pts)
Happyfitters - CrossFit Mollet
Jordi Estop Ortega
Ignacio Caballero Medina
314 10
10
(10 pts)
SENGLARS TEAM - CrossFit Olot
VICTOR GARRALDA ROMERO
Bernat Juventeny Alsina
365 10
10
(10 pts)
Padawans - CrossFit Scipion
David Garcia
Iker Sambró
514 10
10
(10 pts)
Rebel Scum - CrossFit Facta Non Verba
Daniel Torrico Yllescas
Brian Acosta Martinez
366 10
10
(10 pts)
Ef Px2 -
Pol Guitart alaso
Pau Ayats Duran
529 10
10
(10 pts)
Lastre Team -
David Perez De Dios
Pedro Cal Crespo
367 10
10
(10 pts)
Desguace Team - CrossFit Cornellà
Daniel Medina Jara
Roberto Valero
538 10
10
(10 pts)
Timón y Pumba - CrossFit Olot
SITO DIAZ
Jordi front
368 10
10
(10 pts)
Nigerian flamingos - Crossfit irun
Alberto Saseta estebanez
547 10
10
(10 pts)
Baba de caracol - CrossFit Occidental
Simón Muñoz
david fernandez
369 10
10
(10 pts)
Los Bergassos Team - CrossFit BG
Joan Poal
Gerard Pont
553 10
10
(10 pts)
Saiyans RX - CrossFit La Guarida
Christian Jimenez Ruiz
Adrián Valeros Muñoz
370 10
10
(10 pts)
Dídac és Déu - CrossFit Edelweiss
Xavier Rabadán
pol palleja fortuny
564 10
10
(10 pts)
DevilBox Race - Devil Box Zaragoza
David Monclus
Angel Rodriguez
371 10
10
(10 pts)
Los Calvos de Brazzers - CrossFit Edelweiss
Ivan Otero Garcia
Gerard Campos castilla
572 10
10
(10 pts)
La doble B - CrossFit La Guarida
Bruno Martin
Benet Franco
372 10
10
(10 pts)
Els Solfamides - Condal CrossFit
Oriol Romero Riambau
Quim Prades Marcet
580 10
10
(10 pts)
Petitsuis - CrossFit Sant cugat del Vallès
Miguel Gómez
Ot Montplet Sala
317 10
10
(10 pts)
Timón & Pumba - Condal CrossFit
Guillem Bayod i Gasol
Gabriel Liñero
593 10
10
(10 pts)
Maduritos R.Equis - T3 CrossFit
Héctor Roig
Juande Muñoz Costales
375 10
10
(10 pts)
The giants - CrossFit Sant Andreu
Carlos Magretti
Dani Rangel
601 10
10
(10 pts)
EOLO AMATISTA - Crossfit Eolo
Jaime Viamonte Domínguez
Lucas Marchand
315 10
10
(10 pts)
Los Covid Bacon - CrossFit Cerdanyola
Jordi Barceló
Adry Moya
321 10
10
(10 pts)
Old Boys - Crossfit SAB
Moi Ramirez
Paco Hdez
382 10
10
(10 pts)
Afake trake - Crossfit Irun
Xabier Hernando
Jakoba Sánchez
467 10
10
(10 pts)
The palomers - CrossFit La Guarida
gerard arana
Roberto Gil ortega
383 10
10
(10 pts)
Movement team - CrossFit La Fira
Hector García
Xavi Barnes Ortega
470 10
10
(10 pts)
Croissantslovers - CrossFit La Guarida
Alex Juera conchillo
Enric Riera
386 10
10
(10 pts)
Morsa moribunda - CrossFit Lleida
Axel Caldero
Genís Martínez Gili
472 10
10
(10 pts)
JJ's Team - Crossfit Girona Est
Jordi Cabello Gonzalez
Jose Martínez
388 10
10
(10 pts)
Wairua - Wairua CrossFit
David Rodriguez Candela
475 10
10
(10 pts)
Las dumbbell te ponen fuerte - CrossFit Garrotxa
Alex Avellaneda
390 10
10
(10 pts)
Los Mascarillas - CrossFit Garrotxa
Pontus Sánchez
Manel Carmona Linares
479 10
10
(10 pts)
Bagheera Training Center -
Roberto Navarro Guerrero
Franki Torres gonzalez
393 10
10
(10 pts)
URIS - ELITE FITNESS RIPOLLÈS
Oriol Ramos López
Uri Marcé
481 10
10
(10 pts)
Los metabaris 37 - CrossFit La Guarida
Alex Gala Duran
394 10
10
(10 pts)
The Heroes - ELITE FITNESS RIPOLLÈS
Carles Vilademunt
Adrià Dávila Bécares
483 10
10
(10 pts)
Cross Freaks - Crossfit SAB
Alejandro Morcillo
Rubén León
400 10
10
(10 pts)
The Chuletones Team - CrossFit Lleida
Aliaksei Novikau
Joel Andreu
488 10
10
(10 pts)
LOS RX DE PUEBLO - LA COMBI COMPLETA - DEVIL BOX
Gabriel Miguel Sierra
Samuel Molina diaz
402 10
10
(10 pts)
Master and Commander - CrossFit Lleida
Robert Cabrera
Jaume Beltri Bages
491 10
10
(10 pts)
H118 - Crossfit Manresa
Xavier Gil Franco
Eric Rodriguez Martinez
405 10
10
(10 pts)
Shavales CF - CrossFit ILURO
Roger Mayora
500 10
10
(10 pts)
Brócoli team - Crossfit Utgard
Gonzalo Diaz Esteban
Omar Rosa milian
408 10
10
(10 pts)
Cier-zotes - Crossfit cierzo
Jesus Gil yague
AITOR AGUILAR ALEJANDRE
504 10
10
(10 pts)
Crossangad - Crossfit angad
Issam Lemti
Benamar Ayoub
412 10
10
(10 pts)
Los parceros tim - CrossFit La Guarida
Jhonatan Bonilla correa
Borja Delgado Peral
509 10
10
(10 pts)
Il•lustres team - Alt Camp CrossFit
Josep Maria Batalla Pérez de Tudela
MarC Cartanyà Ferré
414 10
10
(10 pts)
Fit & Fat - Crossfit Irun
Iñigo Sánchez
IVAN BENGOECHEA
512 10
10
(10 pts)
DEVIL TOCHOS TEAM - DEVIL BOX ZGZ
Aziz Sayej Aponte
Jorge Erik Moreira Gomes
415 10
10
(10 pts)
Devil bananas team - Devil Box
Jorge Jordana
Adrián Molina
517 10
10
(10 pts)
Crosslabo - Crossfit angad
Oualid Hammouri
Abdelouahed Bouajaj
417 10
10
(10 pts)
Soldiers caidos -
Gerard Canal Aguilera
Ruddi Camprubi
527 10
10
(10 pts)
Eolo united 1400 -
Angel Garcia Quero
Jose María Torres Padilla
419 10
10
(10 pts)
Inter Sayans - InterCrossfit
Killian Diaz gomez
Christian Sanahuja ruiz
533 10
10
(10 pts)
Strike team - CrossFit cierzo
Eduardo Carreras
CARLOS ONDIVIELA
425 10
10
(10 pts)
Ricky and Morty -
Bruno Uemura
Manuel Alejandro Suarez
537 10
10
(10 pts)
Los Sicarios - CrossFit La Guarida
Valentin Alexandru Vancea Chis
Jonatan Garrido Fernández
426 10
10
(10 pts)
Pocachicha Team - FAK! Infinite Strenght
Jose Juan
David Ramos Martin
540 10
10
(10 pts)
Crosswimers - CrossFit B23
Adrian Martinez Benjumea
428 10
10
(10 pts)
RufoputoAmo - CrossFit SJD
Carlos Gonzalez
Carles Olasolo Artero
545 10
10
(10 pts)
FuaChaval - CrossFit Cornellà
Javier Laguna Romero
Daniel Rodríguez
429 10
10
(10 pts)
Yuka team - CrossFit Santa Coloma
Javi Gimenez del barco
548 10
10
(10 pts)
Los Suprime - CrossFit La Guarida
Moi Padrós Suárez
Albert Campos lopez
431 10
10
(10 pts)
Barpigs - Crossfit Cierzo
Luis Martinez Auria
miguel izquierdo
552 10
10
(10 pts)
Las Musculocas -
Luis Barbón González
Jose Torres Roig
Jesus Castellanos Sanchez
436 10
10
(10 pts)
Los Pistoleros - CrossFit Garrotxa
Andreu Fernandez Prat
Alex Grau
558 10
10
(10 pts)
El delfín y la ballena - Crossfit Berga
Ferran Ares Santamaria
Napoleon gil
438 10
10
(10 pts)
Tocats x la Tramuntana - Crossfit Tramuntana
Carlos Romero Fernández
Jeroni Moyano
563 10
10
(10 pts)
Otaku's Team -
Roger Pey Vidal
Joan Fígols Xandri
441 10
10
(10 pts)
COMPITRUENOS - CrossFit Sants
Sergio Coscojuela
Alessandro De Luca
567 10
10
(10 pts)
Los PKTS - Crossfit Les Valls
Mateo Vienne
Mohamed Aouraghe
446 10
10
(10 pts)
SIX TEAM - CrossFit Igualada
Uri Garcia
Adrian Ortiz De Miguel
569 10
10
(10 pts)
Pardal’s team -
Josep Jiménez Rossello
Miquel Amer Mulet
447 10
10
(10 pts)
Occi - CrossFit Cornellà
Pol Martinez Sanchez
Christian Pérez
574 10
10
(10 pts)
Devil casi buenos team - Devil box
Jose antonio Lanuza forcen
Alvaro Saldaña
448 10
10
(10 pts)
Nine Team - Zois CrossFit
Vadym Urvachov
Félix Daniel Domingo Francés
578 10
10
(10 pts)
ArróyPollo - Crossfit Berga
Juli Obach Tarres
Nil Seall
449 10
10
(10 pts)
Los Barbudos -
Juan Jose Torres García
David Oyarzun
584 10
10
(10 pts)
Bernal brothers - CrossFit Edelweiss
alejandro Bernal Fernández
Fran Bernal
607 10
10
(10 pts)
One Life Baby - CrossFit Cornellà
enric jose garcia
VICTOR ASENSIO
592 10
10
(10 pts)
Team Doble A - Crossfit Santa Coloma
Alexandre Martinez Olmos
Aitor Muñoz Vides
614 10
10
(10 pts)
Loom Avengers - CrossFit Loom
Jordi Guillem Canalias
Marc Fenoy
594 10
10
(10 pts)
DANINILLOS -
JUAN MARTÍNEZ
Daniel Rey
619 10
10
(10 pts)
Devil Broken team - Devil box
Rafael Seguí Ares
Irving Calles carrillo
600 10
10
(10 pts)
Los de la bara -
Angel Fernandez Álvarez
Sergio Miguel conesa
632 10
10
(10 pts)
UcraStars - Wairua CrossFit
Marcel Fillola Balagueró
602 10
10
(10 pts)
Vedeeeellssss - Rockwork training box
Pol Tibau
638 10
10
(10 pts)
Yankur boys -
Roberto González gasalla
Ernesto Gutierrez Valerio
606 10
10
(10 pts)
Utgard ALPHA - CrossFit Utgard
Pedro Catalán González
Adrian Lara
320 10
10
(10 pts)
Los cerdos voladores - CrossFit Cornellà
Raul Hernandez Lucas
Marcos Hidalgo Medina
608 10
10
(10 pts)
Berga’s Beast - Crossfit Berga
Carles Pressegue
Dani Casas
454 10
10
(10 pts)
The Jimis - Crossfit La Nau
Albert Jiménez
Toni Jiménez Galindo
617 10
10
(10 pts)
Polikakos Team - CrossFit BG
Francesc Navarro
Eugeni Serra Macià
458 10
10
(10 pts)
Abrakadabra - Crossfit SantaColoma
Victor Valls vivancos
Adrian Moreno Barrueco
622 10
10
(10 pts)
Fak mobility -
Kevin Celdran bodenes
Leonardo ezequiel Francisco
459 10
10
(10 pts)
WHITE TEAM - White gym
Alberto Polo Salvador
David De Torres Barcelona
636 10
10
(10 pts)
Milindros team - CrossFit Lleida
ALBERT RAMAL OSORIO
Ernest Domenech Miret
465 10
10
(10 pts)
New Era - CrossFit Girona
Carlos Gimenez Vazquez
639 10
10
(10 pts)
LOS CORTACESPEDS - CrossFit Betulo
RAUL MONTES RUIZ
Jandro Diaz garrido
466 10