logo
Powered by FitnessaCross

BLUE LAGOON 2021

POS Equipo Dorsal WOD 1 WOD 2 WOD 3A WOD 3B WOD 4A WOD 4B WOD 5 WOD 6
1
(46 pts)
CrossFit Manresa - Crossfit Manresa
Eric Careta Cavagliani
Marina SC
Martí Pla
211 1
16:00
5
107 reps
13
7:52
7
27 reps
4
277 Reps.
4
92 reps
11
31:10
1
198 reps
2
(49 pts)
Wildwoodies - CrossFit Brave Coast
Patricia Jurado Gonzalez
Pau Llorens
204 3
16:38
7
103 reps
2
6:42
10
25 reps
14
251 Reps.
1
100 reps
9
31:06
3
193 reps
3
(56 pts)
Mad Team - CrossFit Girona
Judit Serra
Marc Blanco
victor agelet de saracibar sales
140 5
TC - 64 reps (11:09)
10
91 reps
4
7:15
4
34 reps
4
277 Reps.
3
94 reps
19
31:58
7
181 reps
4
(67 pts)
El bueno, el gordo y la mala - MaxGrit CrossFit
chiara sudati
Alex Diez
Adrià Pie Martínez
199 12
TC - 58 reps (11:25)
1
113 reps
16
8:09
2
35 reps
4
277 Reps.
5
90 reps
16
31:50
11
170 reps
5
(69 pts)
Els Jaumes - Crosstraining Empordà
Gerard Devesa Bartis
Carlos Páez
Silvia Serrano Moral
135 23
TC - 50 reps (12:54)
4
108 reps
1
6:34
1
38 reps
14
251 Reps.
9
80 reps
8
31:03
9
175 reps
6
(76 pts)
We are inter - InterCrossfit
Eric García
Xavi Vaz Perez
Muriel Ötschmann Vidal
186 6
TC - 64 reps (11:35)
3
112 reps
5
7:25
6
28 reps
10
263 Reps.
33
50 reps
5
30:16
8
178 reps
7
(82 pts)
Abutifarraos - Crossfit Lynx
Roger Del Retiro Ramos
Álvaro Fernández
Sira Armengou
122 10
TC - 59 reps (11:13)
1
113 reps
11
7:46
2
35 reps
9
267 Reps.
6
86 reps
41
34:28
2
197 reps
8
(86 pts)
Panteras de la Costa - CrossFit Girona
Pol Diaz
Paola Capilupi
Juanan Laguna Molina
214 17
TC - 51 reps (12:07)
6
105 reps
3
6:55
4
34 reps
8
269 Reps.
16
72 reps
13
31:20
19
161 reps
9
(106 pts)
Trece14 team - CrossFit Llinars
Cora Rodriguez
Aleix Franch ruiz
Joel Espina Santiago
124 7
TC - 63 reps (10:44)
8
102 reps
8
7:31
7
27 reps
11
254 Reps.
22
62 reps
31
33:17
12
169 reps
10
(121 pts)
CBC - CrossFit Box Castelldefels
Carles Juan Giménez
Marc Blesa
Sandra Martinez Perez
117 9
TC - 59 reps (11:09)
11
88 reps
34
9:10
13
21 reps
28
223 Reps.
9
80 reps
3
29:03
14
168 reps
11
(123 pts)
ORANGE TEAM IGUALADA - CrossFit Igualada
Eric Rodriguez Martinez
Marina Quintana vives
Albert Hernandez Escolar
202 24
TC - 50 reps (12:55)
14
79 reps
9
7:32
38
10 reps
2
283 Reps.
14
74 reps
4
29:25
18
162 reps
12
(126 pts)
Pink Team 2.0 - CrossFit Igualada
Pep Vilardell Castañé
Soraya Soler
Adrian Ortiz De Miguel
173 31
TC - 50 reps (13:25)
14
79 reps
20
8:26
15
20 reps
11
254 Reps.
18
70 reps
12
31:14
5
184 reps
13
(132 pts)
Tigreton, Pantera Rosa y Bony - Crossfiter nijar
Eva Melgosa Rocaspana
Fran Montoya
Juanito Briscan
159 28
TC - 50 reps (13:18)
9
93 reps
6
7:29
10
25 reps
23
231 Reps.
9
80 reps
23
32:28
24
151 reps
14
(141 pts)
The real chipichangas - CrossFit Eixample
Stephanie Ollive
Borja Santana Roque
Marcos Luna
138 14
TC - 57 reps (11:52)
12
86 reps
10
7:39
9
26 reps
11
254 Reps.
37
48 reps
33
33:27
15
166 reps
15
(147 pts)
Rack’n Rollers - CrossFit Rack`n Roll
Gerard Rodriguez Caballero
Kiko Blanco
RAQUEL ARNEDO TORNÉ
136 2
16:33
21
70 reps
11
7:46
32
12 reps
30
199 Reps.
40
46 reps
7
30:51
4
191 reps
16
(149 pts)
Alpha Link Crossfit - Alpha Link Crossfit
Juampi Muñoz Garcia
Noelia Guevara
santiago suarez
190 25
TC - 50 reps (13:02)
27
62 reps
14
7:53
15
20 reps
17
250 Reps.
13
76 reps
22
32:08
16
165 reps
16
(149 pts)
V team - Ozona CrossFit
Eduard Margenet
ALBA Navas Palau
Fernando Calzado
191 8
TC - 63 reps (11:17)
18
72 reps
25
8:41
32
12 reps
21
238 Reps.
30
52 reps
9
31:06
6
183 reps
18
(157 pts)
CrossFit Olot - CrossFit Olot
VICTOR GARRALDA ROMERO
Alex Diaz Llagostera
Tania Jaimez Moreno
165 18
TC - 50 reps (11:46)
19
71 reps
22
8:36
23
17 reps
18
240 Reps.
6
86 reps
39
34:22
12
169 reps
19
(176 pts)
Pinya amb Tonyina - ELITE FITNESS RIPOLLÈS
Gerard Alaso Orra
Ariadna Marsal Gimenez
Pau Ayats Duran
206 11
TC - 59 reps (11:45)
13
80 reps
18
8:14
15
20 reps
29
217 Reps.
14
74 reps
50
37:09
26
141 reps
20
(181 pts)
Tiburón hell - Tiburón CrossFit
Emanuel Toscano
Núria Coronado
Álvaro Díaz Martínez
209 15
TC - 53 reps (12:11)
17
76 reps
30
8:58
31
13 reps
18
240 Reps.
8
82 reps
34
33:32
28
135 reps
21
(188 pts)
Brocoli team 2.0 - Crossfit Utgard
Carlota requeno conde
javier romeo
Gonzalo Diaz Esteban
180 26
TC - 50 reps (13:03)
23
65 reps
27
8:48
12
24 reps
1
290 Reps.
20
64 reps
46
35:48
33
130 reps
22
(190 pts)
BLACK TEAM IGD - CrossFit Igualada
Carles Figuerola Muntané
Roger Riba
Vanessa Quintana Carbonell
179 4
TC - 74 reps (11:20)
27
62 reps
37
9:31
26
15 reps
7
275 Reps.
37
48 reps
25
32:47
27
140 reps
23
(193 pts)
The Otters - Cathalo CrossFit
Joshua Wilson
Ainhoa Buetas paton
Federico Correa
175 19
TC - 50 reps (11:50)
23
65 reps
17
8:10
13
21 reps
24
227 Reps.
43
42 reps
44
35:16
10
174 reps
24
(198 pts)
Petits però Valents - CrossFit BT
Verónica Núñez
Rubén Tijeras
Alberto Domínguez
121 38
TC - 50 reps (14:03)
16
77 reps
26
8:47
48
6 reps
14
251 Reps.
16
72 reps
19
31:58
21
157 reps
25
(203 pts)
H2H brave warriors - H2H VIC CROSSFIT
Paula Cruz
Sergi Punti Currius
Nil Ordeig
170 20
TC - 50 reps (12:32)
56
25 reps
43
TC - 202
50
5 reps
3
279 Reps.
2
98 reps
6
30:41
23
152 reps
26
(221 pts)
Tiburón - Tiburón CrossFit
Josué Díaz
Unai Barceló Irastorza
Paty Flores
188 34
TC - 50 reps (13:35)
39
50 reps
7
7:30
15
20 reps
18
240 Reps.
25
60 reps
52
37:56
31
134 reps
27
(233 pts)
Cukes de llum - ELITE FITNESS RIPOLLÈS
Carles Vilademunt
Gemma Fernández Garlito
Enric Geli Freixa
129 16
TC - 52 reps (11:40)
30
59 reps
36
9:22
38
10 reps
31
196 Reps.
19
66 reps
17
31:54
46
113 reps
28
(234 pts)
Llinars team - CrossFit Llinars
Ariadna Bach Parera
Carlos Fernández Campos
Joan Francesc Barril Tomas
110 30
TC - 50 reps (13:24)
22
67 reps
19
8:20
37
11 reps
52
130 Reps.
27
58 reps
19
31:58
28
135 reps
29
(238 pts)
THE ONE - CrossFit Gavà
Yared Sabio Lago
Raul Rodriguez
Noelia Leandres
139 58
TC - 25 reps (17:00)
23
65 reps
24
8:37
20
19 reps
21
238 Reps.
9
80 reps
58
44:58
25
150 reps
30
(245 pts)
Papana Team - Distrito 460 Valencia
Ana Castillejo López
Pablo Durá Iborra
Pablo Sendra Vidal
106 35
TC - 50 reps (13:40)
32
56 reps
15
8:01
20
19 reps
41
171 Reps.
33
50 reps
53
38:18
16
165 reps
31
(247 pts)
Tres Tristes Tigres Team - Crossfit Galatea
Gerard Pagès Vicente
Anna Jorquera Navarro
Gerard Gómez salinas
207 46
TC - 50 reps (15:19)
26
63 reps
22
8:36
26
15 reps
45
154 Reps.
25
60 reps
26
32:53
31
134 reps
32
(253 pts)
Los Bacanos - La Tribu - Fitness Club
Andrés Ezquerro
Mireia Pratdesaba García
BORJA SANTANO RIVAS
145 22
TC - 50 reps (12:50)
36
53 reps
28
8:55
26
15 reps
43
159 Reps.
42
44 reps
28
32:54
28
135 reps
33
(265 pts)
Team Happy - CrossFit Llinars
Oriol Rodriguez Lorente
Adrià Rivero leon
Tessa Barbone González
196 27
TC - 50 reps (13:12)
49
37 reps
31
8:59
32
12 reps
37
185 Reps.
29
56 reps
17
31:54
43
116 reps
33
(265 pts)
Room5 - Room 5 Crossfit
Ariadna Lázaro Ortega
Emiliano Flores Islas
Joel Sivila
162 37
TC - 50 reps (13:56)
29
61 reps
33
9:07
15
20 reps
33
192 Reps.
22
62 reps
56
40:31
40
124 reps
35
(273 pts)
YING YANG YOUNG - CrossFit Girona
Carla Planas Davesa
albert Tiñena Llidó
Andersson Pérez Ramos
104 48
TC - 50 reps (15:56)
33
55 reps
38
9:44
24
16 reps
27
225 Reps.
27
58 reps
29
32:58
47
105 reps
36
(286 pts)
Team TROYA - CrossFit Rack`n Roll
Victor Luque
Miguel Angel Cádiz García
María Fernández Colodrero
142 47
TC - 50 reps (15:21)
30
59 reps
21
8:30
38
10 reps
39
180 Reps.
40
46 reps
49
36:29
22
155 reps
37
(287 pts)
Team Hand2hand - H2H VIC CROSSFIT
Tània Pérez Ortega
Jordi Coma
Xavier Generó
171 13
TC - 58 reps (11:48)
38
51 reps
46
TC - 194
32
12 reps
25
226 Reps.
44
40 reps
48
36:17
41
122 reps
38
(293 pts)
Escapatrajos - One Mile Crossfit
Albert Ferré Talavera
Gerard Arrebola Pérez
Carla Hernández
192 29
TC - 50 reps (13:20)
43
47 reps
29
8:56
50
5 reps
50
141 Reps.
22
62 reps
36
33:50
34
129 reps
39
(298 pts)
Sonia mas 2 - CrossFit Garrotxa
Sonia Serramitjana
Alex Avellaneda
Edward Avila
178 44
TC - 50 reps (15:09)
52
34 reps
44
TC - 200
29
14 reps
32
194 Reps.
20
64 reps
40
34:26
37
126 reps
40
(299 pts)
Overheadpop - CrossFit Eixample
Laura Martínez Marco
Paulo Lopes
joan audet
183 51
TC - 50 reps (16:26)
35
54 reps
42
TC - 205
44
8 reps
35
190 Reps.
30
52 reps
14
31:26
48
100 reps
41
(303 pts)
Maneta al vidre - CrossFit Occidental
Patricia Ruiz Montoro
Albertet Llinares Unquilles
Kristian Muñoz Muñoz
123 33
TC - 50 reps (13:31)
41
49 reps
58
TC - 85
38
10 reps
42
160 Reps.
30
52 reps
24
32:42
37
126 reps
42
(314 pts)
EL CORRALITO - Ubox Crossfit Granollers
Jose Ramírez Carpio
Miriam Jiménez Ramalho
Joaquin Reche
151 56
TC - 45 reps (11:01)
19
71 reps
49
TC - 183
32
12 reps
43
159 Reps.
33
50 reps
30
33:16
52
96 reps
43
(315 pts)
Latido Perdido - Crossfit Estany
Josep Sanchez Rodriguez
Sandra Montiel
Francisco Fuentes
126 52
TC - 50 reps (16:45)
39
50 reps
35
9:17
47
7 reps
35
190 Reps.
50
30 reps
15
31:38
42
121 reps
44
(327 pts)
Llobarros - InterCrossfit
Raimon Boquera Antich
Esther Valladares Matas
Òscar Salcedo Castaño
107 54
TC - 47 reps (17:00)
47
42 reps
39
9:50
55
2 reps
51
139 Reps.
45
38 reps
2
28:25
34
129 reps
45
(333 pts)
Becerrus de l'Empordà - Crossfit Galatea
Romina Ruiz Alvarez
Manel-Iceman Sarmiento
Mariano Alvarez
197 53
TC - 48 reps (17:00)
33
55 reps
32
9:05
29
14 reps
40
172 Reps.
46
34 reps
57
42:40
43
116 reps
46
(337 pts)
IconicSquad -
Anais Romero Meseguer
Jordi Ferro
Nicolas Vallejos Viñas
130 21
TC - 50 reps (12:35)
48
40 reps
50
TC - 180
55
2 reps
33
192 Reps.
50
30 reps
26
32:53
54
92 reps
47
(338 pts)
CTE 300 - Cross training Empordà
Noureddin Azzaraoui
Sergi Molina
Julia Pastó Reig
174 45
TC - 50 reps (15:17)
58
22 reps
50
TC - 180
53
4 reps
57
115 Reps.
37
48 reps
1
27:02
37
126 reps
48
(341 pts)
Eolo United - Crossfit Eolo
Antonio Ariza Bayo
Victor Negre capdevila
Tatiana Esteban
112 42
TC - 50 reps (14:53)
44
45 reps
45
TC - 195
53
4 reps
47
149 Reps.
48
32 reps
42
34:51
20
158 reps
49
(348 pts)
Dos atletas y medio - Alpha Link Crossfit
Manuel Alba Avilés
Andoni Gaztañaga
Elisabet Mínguez Fernández
148 57
TC - 39 reps (17:00)
44
45 reps
40
9:52
57
1 reps
25
226 Reps.
54
20 reps
35
33:39
36
127 reps
50
(353 pts)
Mad Max - CrossFit Rack`n Roll
Damia López Sandoval
Araceli Fernandez Sola
Marc Garcia Gallardo
133 32
TC - 50 reps (13:28)
42
48 reps
46
TC - 194
50
5 reps
54
122 Reps.
46
34 reps
38
34:20
45
114 reps
51
(354 pts)
Crossfit grills - CrossFit ILURO
Elisabet Mir Rosell
Pol Laforet
Victor Colodrero Torrero
143 36
TC - 50 reps (13:50)
36
53 reps
41
TC - 206
44
8 reps
56
120 Reps.
53
24 reps
37
34:14
51
99 reps
52
(358 pts)
BaByBOOM -
david sanchez porras
jose antonio Perez borreguero
Sandra Cano
101 43
TC - 50 reps (14:56)
53
27 reps
52
TC - 179
38
10 reps
46
150 Reps.
33
50 reps
45
35:39
48
100 reps
53
(374 pts)
Beer and Jerk - CrossFit ILURO
Emma Sánchez
Cristobal Escobar
Daniel Vinardell Vidal
163 40
TC - 50 reps (14:38)
49
37 reps
57
TC - 87
24
16 reps
53
129 Reps.
48
32 reps
51
37:24
52
96 reps
54
(377 pts)
LO ESTAMOS DEJANDO - CrossFit Occidental
Marco Fernández Rodriguez
Isabel Salas Hervás
Soulaimane barrouhou
208 49
TC - 50 reps (15:58)
53
27 reps
56
TC - 89
20
19 reps
38
183 Reps.
56
8 reps
47
36:02
58
66 reps
55
(382 pts)
Cafe con Leche & Cookie -
Rey TORRES
Cristina Bermúdez Bermúdez
Santiago Santamaría Espejo
103 39
TC - 50 reps (14:22)
46
43 reps
53
TC - 178
44
8 reps
49
142 Reps.
52
26 reps
43
35:08
56
76 reps
56
(412 pts)
Green Team - CrossFit Igualada
Silvia Guerrero Martinez
Carles Rovira
Isaac Ferrera
176 54
TC - 47 reps (17:00)
49
37 reps
48
TC - 187
43
9 reps
48
148 Reps.
58
4 reps
55
39:56
57
70 reps
57
(413 pts)
Crossfit Brynjar - Crossfit Brynjar
Esther Rodríguez Hermosilla
Joel Gil
216 41
TC - 50 reps (14:52)
55
26 reps
54
TC - 176
48
6 reps
58
82 Reps.
55
18 reps
54
38:55
48
100 reps
58
(415 pts)
Snatch, cerdos y guisantes - Ubox Crossfit Granollers
Itziar Franco Corcobado
Yeremy Garriazo
Daniel Sola correa
158 50
TC - 50 reps (16:02)
56
25 reps
55
TC - 123
58
0 reps
54
122 Reps.
56
8 reps
32
33:21
54
92 reps
59
(472 pts)
OccyMaster - CrossFit Occidental
RAQUEL MORENO VAZQUEZ
Raul Fuentes Sañudo
198 59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59