logo

Eventos deportivos y gestión de competiciones

Powered by FitnessaCross

BLUE LAKE 2022 2022

POS Equipo Dorsal WOD 1 WOD 2 WOD 3 WOD 4 WOD 5 FINAL
1
(21 pts)
La cepa team - Ranxo CrossFit
Daniela Montalvo Flores
Pere Palau
Albert Serra
072 1
189 reps
1
25 reps
5
187 reps
3
9:33
8
35:53
3
13:16
2
(24 pts)
ROOKI3S - CrossTraining Empordà
Ana Sánchez Moreno
Ignasi Casanovas
Jan Cabré Vélez
155 7
135 reps
3
23 reps
3
199 reps
5
10:09
2
32:14
4
13:17
3
(26 pts)
Master & Kids -
Ramon Bau LLosa
Mercè Llopart Ventura
Manel M.B.
085 11
117 reps
1
25 reps
1
212 reps
1
8:20
11
36:31
1
11:43
3
(26 pts)
Ibon Team - CrossFit Rack`n Roll
Abraham Trillo Zamudio
Rubén Jiménez Bravo
Rocío Rosado Garrido
Ainhoa Castellano
023 7
135 reps
6
20 reps
4
193 reps
4
10:03
3
33:09
2
11:59
5
(32 pts)
Pitingos Team -
Rosi Mulero Martin
Kilian Sors Martinez
Adriá Gerones Lara
149 2
179 reps
5
22 reps
2
203 reps
5
10:09
12
38:35
6
13:43
6
(44 pts)
PURPLE TEAM IGD - CrossFit Igualada
Eli Martos
Daniel Rivero
Jose Ortiz
003 9
128 reps
6
20 reps
12
163 reps
2
9:27
10
36:24
5
13:38
7
(47 pts)
PEAKY TEAM - CrossFit Igualada
dani vizcarra
Mireia Pujol Sanchez
141 3
160 reps
13
16 reps
9
174 reps
8
10:28
7
35:15
7
8
(53 pts)
Los Blastoestimulados - CrossFit Loom
Jordi Guillem Canalias
Laura Gracia Pont
Raul Cordoba
056 4
144 reps
8
19 reps
10
169 reps
15
12:25
9
36:21
7
9
(55 pts)
Pull like a dog! - Crossfit Estany
Itziar Roji Llinas
Jordi Frias Garcia
Carles Grabulosa
147 13
115 reps
10
17 reps
17
145 reps
7
10:17
1
31:36
7
10
(57 pts)
Medio día alegría - Ubox Crossfit Granollers
Mireia Gelpí Bosch
Marc Marin Fernandez
Ivan Valcarcel
111 11
117 reps
3
23 reps
14
160 reps
9
11:04
13
38:59
7
11
(61 pts)
RHINONAS TEAM - Crossfit big rhino
Jose Tur Planells
Laura Majuelo
Cristian Mendoza Fernández
009 17
102 reps
16
14 reps
7
179 reps
9
11:04
5
33:56
7
12
(64 pts)
Golden Warriors - CrossFit Occidental
Aitor Montero Gomez
VICTOR MONTERO GOMEZ
Marina Fuentes salces
061 14
113 reps
10
17 reps
6
182 reps
13
11:48
14
41:25
7
13
(66 pts)
Arrossegats -
Meritxell López de la Rosa
Albert Ruspira
Jordi Maldonado Saña
152 5
138 reps
10
17 reps
12
163 reps
14
11:57
18
7
13
(66 pts)
Truges Enfurismades -
Basti Tuneu
Oscar Mauri
Sam Romero
066 9
128 reps
14
15 reps
8
177 reps
12
11:45
16
42:14
7
15
(68 pts)
A Gancho Team - Ozona CrossFit
Cristina Payà Barroso
Enric Clarasó Collbatallé
Pau Torroella
106 16
103 reps
9
18 reps
16
156 reps
16
12:54
4
33:33
7
16
(74 pts)
Beer & jerk - Crossfit Brynjar
Victor Caballero Fernandez
Dolça Zapater Mola
Marc Reyes Franco
099 6
137 reps
18
9 reps
11
164 reps
17
13:01
15
41:40
7
17
(80 pts)
ELS QUARENTONS - Ozona CrossFit
Eli Parareda Sala
Roger Orriols
ALBERT DURAN ROURA
120 18
99 reps
17
13 reps
14
160 reps
18
TC - 236
6
34:51
7
18
(82 pts)
Los OrnitoRhinos -
Ion Rubio Martínez de Antoñana
David Rodriguez Martinez
Carmen Basoco
012 15
111 reps
14
15 reps
18
143 reps
11
11:34
17
42:49
7
19
(101 pts)
equipo pruebas - ELITE FITNESS RIPOLLÈS
Toni Zafra
145 19
19
19
19
18
7