logo
Powered by FitnessaCross

PRODIVISION GAMES CRIVA 2019

POS Nombre wod 1a wod 1b wod 1c
1
(13 pts)
Javi Bustos Murillo
Area CrossFit
8
4:09
2
5:00
3
16:07
2
(15 pts)
Dani Soler Borrego
CrossFit Torredembarra
5
4:06
4
5:31
6
17:03
3
(19 pts)
Pepe Planella Crespo
Món CrossFit
1
3:43
1
4:59
17
18:37
4
(20 pts)
Ismael Morales Garcia
CrossFit Occidental
3
4:01
16
TC - 61 reps (6:04)
1
15:35
5
(26 pts)
Adrien Chapellier
Crossfit Girona Est
9
4:25
7
7:00
10
17:40
5
(26 pts)
Dani Redondo López
CrossFit Reus
11
4:43
6
6:58
9
17:35
5
(26 pts)
Aleix Franch ruiz
Ubox Crossfit Granollers
5
4:06
3
5:10
18
18:42
8
(27 pts)
Genís Santos Cunillera
Zois CrossFit
12
4:48
7
7:00
8
17:15
9
(28 pts)
Arnau Ariño Ruiz
CrossFit Line
2
4:00
5
5:56
21
19:26
10
(35 pts)
Eric Pedrosa
Crossfit Girona Est
4
4:03
12
TC - 68 reps (7:30)
19
18:44
11
(37 pts)
Jordi front
CrossFit Olot
7
4:07
14
TC - 66 reps (6:01)
16
18:15
12
(38 pts)
Xavi Vaz Perez
InterCrossfit
14
5:25
10
7:30
14
17:56
12
(38 pts)
Cristian Cascon Izquierdo
Crossfit La Fira Zona Franca
18
6:35
13
TC - 67 reps (5:08)
7
17:09
14
(41 pts)
Manu Garzón Lozano
CrossFit BT
17
5:59
9
7:11
15
17:58
15
(44 pts)
Bernat Juventeny Alsina
CrossFit Olot
20
7:01
22
TC - 44 reps (7:30)
2
15:55
16
(45 pts)
Quim Prades Marcet
Condal CrossFit
23
TC - 85 reps (5:44)
17
TC - 57 reps (6:02)
5
17:02
17
(48 pts)
EDMOND MARTINEZ
CrossFit Poblenou
24
TC - 83 reps (6:04)
20
TC - 48 reps (7:02)
4
16:29
18
(49 pts)
Ferran Juve
CrossFit SJD
19
6:38
19
TC - 53 reps (6:43)
11
17:41
19
(50 pts)
Mario Marchante Cabanas
Ubox Crossfit Mataro
10
4:34
15
TC - 61 reps (5:20)
25
21:15
20
(54 pts)
Alejandro Ruiz nadales
CrossFit Terrassa B4
16
5:55
11
TC - 70 reps (5:31)
27
35:59
21
(56 pts)
Josep Carles Peris
Zois CrossFit
25
TC - 81 reps (3:51)
18
TC - 57 reps (6:07)
13
17:48
21
(56 pts)
Juan Mulet
CrossFit Cerdanyola
15
5:40
21
TC - 48 reps (7:45)
20
19:15
23
(61 pts)
Gerard Josep Garcia
Ubox Crossfit Mataro
22
7:30
27
TC - 12 reps (7:30)
12
17:42
24
(62 pts)
Carles Fernández Dalmau
CrossFit Do-Box
13
5:03
25
TC - 35 reps (7:30)
24
20:52
25
(71 pts)
Gregor Moré Gil
CrossFit Tàrrega
21
7:25
24
TC - 37 reps (7:30)
26
23:34
25
(71 pts)
Andres Martí Carrasco
Room 5 Crossfit
26
TC - 80 reps (6:10)
23
TC - 41 reps (7:30)
22
19:57
27
(76 pts)
Adrià Iscla Clos
Crossfit 77 Feet Blanes
27
TC - 51 reps (7:30)
26
TC - 27 reps (7:30)
23
20:07
28
(84 pts)
Alex Garcia
CrossFit BT El Prat
28
28
28
28
(84 pts)
Aitor Diaz Jimenez
CrossFit Lambda
28
28
28
28
(84 pts)
Fabricio tiago dos santos ferreira
CrossFit Sitges
28
28
28
28
(84 pts)
Jesus Diaz Rivero
La Huella Workout Club
28
28
28
28
(84 pts)
Santiago Garcia
InterCrossfit
28
28
28
28
(84 pts)
Alex Cano
CrossFit Edelweiss
28
28
28
28
(84 pts)
Denis Alekseev
Crossfit Girona Est
28
28
28
28
(84 pts)
Pol Palomé Lorca
CrossFit 77 Feet
28
28
28