logo
Powered by FitnessaCross

Solidari Wod clasificatorio 2020 2020

POS Equipo Dorsal WOD 6.1 WOD 6.2 WOD 6.3 WOD 6.4
1
(13 pts)
CrossFit Occidental - CrossFit Occidental
Ismael Morales Garcia
Jordi Grau
340 2
264 reps
2
439 reps
3
1830 kg.
6
10:32
2
(19 pts)
Crossfit Girona - CrossFit Girona
Marc Blanco
Edu Gené
669 4
249 reps
4
429 reps
2
1840 kg.
9
10:40
2
(19 pts)
Morsa moribunda - CrossFit Lleida
Axel Caldero
Genís Martínez Gili
472 7
243 reps
10
397 reps
1
1910 kg.
1
9:43
4
(29 pts)
Crosswimers - CrossFit B23
Adrian Martinez Benjumea
David Rodríguez Revelles
428 5
248 reps
1
444 reps
4
1810 kg.
19
11:04
5
(33 pts)
Movement team - CrossFit La Fira
Hector García
Xavi Barnes Ortega
470 3
251 reps
13
386 reps
7
1730 kg.
10
10:43
5
(33 pts)
Strike team - CrossFit cierzo
Eduardo Carreras
CARLOS ONDIVIELA
425 1
266 reps
14
380 reps
13
1670 kg.
5
10:29
7
(39 pts)
The Chuletones Team - CrossFit Lleida
Aliaksei Novikau
Joel Andreu
488 6
244 reps
20
352 reps
10
1690 kg.
3
10:22
8
(40 pts)
SENGLARS TEAM - CrossFit Olot
VICTOR GARRALDA ROMERO
Bernat Juventeny Alsina
365 9
240 reps
12
394 reps
15
1650 kg.
4
10:25
9
(45 pts)
Los metabaris 37 - CrossFit La Guarida
Alex Gala Duran
Juan Castro Mañero
394 21
217 reps
3
430 reps
4
1810 kg.
17
11:00
10
(57 pts)
Team Solís - CrossFit Ogun
David Gata Mata
Jordi Garreta González
327 26
213 reps
6
401 reps
18
1630 kg.
7
10:38
11
(63 pts)
KGM Partner - KGM CrossFit
Jose Vicente Saiz Gonzalez
Carlos Navarro Gutiérrez
672 24
214 reps
11
396 reps
16
1640 kg.
12
10:48
12
(71 pts)
Vedeeeellssss - Rockwork training box
Pol Tibau
Pere Palau
638 19
222 reps
21
351 reps
29
1480 kg.
2
10:05
13
(76 pts)
Pastelman y Bollokid -
JUAN MARTÍNEZ
Daniel Rey
619 10
238 reps
39
311 reps
14
1660 kg.
13
10:51
14
(95 pts)
Lastre Team -
David Perez De Dios
Pedro Cal Crespo
367 22
215 reps
17
357 reps
33
1450 kg.
23
11:11
15
(97 pts)
FitFat Team - Alt Camp CrossFit
Aleix Sancho Pujals
Ricard Fernandez Avellà
332 16
224 reps
37
313 reps
24
1540 kg.
20
11:06
15
(97 pts)
Sponsor us Reebok - Zois CrossFit
JUAN ALVAREZ
Germán Telmo Eizaguirre Suarez
331 28
211 reps
28
332 reps
11
1680 kg.
30
11:40
17
(98 pts)
Brócoli team - Crossfit Utgard
Gonzalo Diaz Esteban
Omar Rosa milian
408 32
208 reps
35
316 reps
20
1580 kg.
11
10:46
18
(119 pts)
SIX TEAM - CrossFit Igualada
Uri Garcia
Adrian Ortiz De Miguel
569 15
230 reps
22
347 reps
7
1730 kg.
75
19
(121 pts)
INTERRUSTITS - InterCrossfit
Roger Perez huertas
Oriol Pages
535 12
234 reps
59
276 reps
36
1410 kg.
14
10:57
20
(122 pts)
WHITE TEAM - White gym
Alberto Polo Salvador
David De Torres Barcelona
636 36
206 reps
52
284 reps
27
1510 kg.
7
10:38
21
(125 pts)
Los Tetes - Crossfit Galatea
jose antonio Perez borreguero
Gerard Pagès Vicente
319 16
224 reps
8
400 reps
26
1520 kg.
75
22
(126 pts)
Pauwder Pauwer - Studio CrossFit
Pau Contreras
Pau Subirà Zurita
633 24
214 reps
16
363 reps
11
1680 kg.
75
23
(127 pts)
H118 - Crossfit Manresa
Xavier Gil Franco
Eric Rodriguez Martinez
405 11
237 reps
18
354 reps
23
1560 kg.
75
24
(129 pts)
El delfín y la ballena - Crossfit Berga
Ferran Ares Santamaria
Napoleon gil
438 7
243 reps
8
400 reps
39
1360 kg.
75
25
(139 pts)
Ef Px2 -
Pol Guitart alaso
Pau Ayats Duran
529 45
197 reps
32
320 reps
24
1540 kg.
38
11:55
26
(140 pts)
Coco team - CrossFit Occidental
Jose Muñoz Marin
Daniel Martinez Ramirez
377 62
185 reps
15
368 reps
37
1390 kg.
26
11:25
27
(145 pts)
The palomers - CrossFit La Guarida
Gerard Arana Araque
Roberto Gil ortega
383 45
197 reps
31
321 reps
31
1460 kg.
38
11:55
28
(149 pts)
Oldarkor - CrossFit Girona
Pol Diaz
Marc Cantero Gubert
591 47
196 reps
6
401 reps
21
1570 kg.
75
29
(150 pts)
KGM Rookies - KGM CrossFit
Alejandro Bernabé Martínez
Pablo Vera
652 32
208 reps
75
263 reps
16
1640 kg.
27
11:27
29
(150 pts)
La doble B - CrossFit La Guarida
Bruno Martin
Benet Franco
372 20
219 reps
67
269 reps
41
1330 kg.
22
11:09
31
(153 pts)
PIZZA BROS - CrossFit Llinars
Edgar Gómez Jiménez
Xavi Gomez Jimenez
505 13
233 reps
59
276 reps
6
1750 kg.
75
32
(163 pts)
Acho CrossFit - CrossFit LCS
Jose Molina
Arturo Camacho Valera
329 22
215 reps
62
275 reps
46
1300 kg.
33
11:43
33
(175 pts)
Sobrassada Team - FAK! Infinite Strenght
Joan Bestard Valiente
Maximilian Fuss
468 32
208 reps
25
339 reps
43
1310 kg.
75
34
(177 pts)
Los parceros tim - CrossFit La Guarida
Jhonatan Bonilla correa
Borja Delgado Peral
509 18
223 reps
87
244 reps
35
1430 kg.
37
11:54
35
(183 pts)
Timón y Pumba - CrossFit Olot
SITO DIAZ
Jordi front
368 36
206 reps
63
271 reps
9
1720 kg.
75
36
(186 pts)
Wairua - Wairua CrossFit
David Rodriguez Candela
Carles Marti Garcia
475 97
163 reps
47
290 reps
28
1500 kg.
14
10:57
37
(187 pts)
EOLO AMATISTA - Crossfit Eolo
Jaime Viamonte Domínguez
Lucas Marchand
315 80
174 reps
25
339 reps
65
1070 kg.
17
11:00
38
(188 pts)
Galatians army - CrossFit el Vendrell
ivan espelleta rodriguez
Miguel Aleu
328 47
196 reps
27
336 reps
39
1360 kg.
75
39
(189 pts)
Bagheera Training Center -
Roberto Navarro Guerrero
Franki Torres gonzalez
393 28
211 reps
84
252 reps
47
1290 kg.
30
11:40
40
(191 pts)
Master and Commander - CrossFit Lleida
Robert Cabrera
Jaume Beltri Bages
491 61
186 reps
38
312 reps
56
1150 kg.
36
11:52
41
(196 pts)
Las dumbbell te ponen fuerte - CrossFit Garrotxa
Alex Avellaneda
390 84
173 reps
56
278 reps
31
1460 kg.
25
11:21
42
(200 pts)
Los PKTS - Crossfit Les Valls
Mateo Vienne
Mohamed Aouraghe
446 39
205 reps
87
244 reps
33
1450 kg.
41
12:00
43
(211 pts)
The giants - CrossFit Sant Andreu
Carlos Magretti
Dani Rangel
601 59
187 reps
59
276 reps
18
1630 kg.
75
44
(216 pts)
Eolo united 1400 -
Angel Garcia Quero
Jose María Torres Padilla
419 41
202 reps
79
260 reps
21
1570 kg.
75
45
(221 pts)
Cier-zotes - Crossfit cierzo
Jesus Gil yague
AITOR AGUILAR ALEJANDRE
504 26
213 reps
92
241 reps
52
1210 kg.
51
TC - 429
46
(224 pts)
Crossangad - Crossfit angad
Issam Lemti
Benamar Ayoub
412 73
178 reps
46
291 reps
70
1040 kg.
35
11:48
47
(225 pts)
Duo Sanytol - CrossFit La Guarida
Francesc Tarifa Gomez
Fernando Sanchez
364 62
185 reps
45
292 reps
43
1310 kg.
75
48
(231 pts)
Pardal’s team -
Josep Jiménez Rossello
Miquel Amer Mulet
447 117
155 reps
56
278 reps
38
1380 kg.
20
11:06
49
(233 pts)
Milindros team - CrossFit Lleida
ALBERT RAMAL OSORIO
Ernest Domenech Miret
465 103
160 reps
53
280 reps
47
1290 kg.
30
11:40
50
(236 pts)
Thruster & Comander - ELITE FITNESS RIPOLLÈS
Gerard Alaso Orra
Guillem Mulero
482 54
191 reps
29
331 reps
78
1020 kg.
75
51
(238 pts)
Otaku's Team -
Roger Pey Vidal
Joan Fígols Xandri
441 62
185 reps
72
265 reps
41
1330 kg.
63
TC - 348
52
(239 pts)
Els Solfamides - Condal CrossFit
Oriol Romero Riambau
Quim Prades Marcet
580 78
175 reps
43
297 reps
69
1050 kg.
49
TC - 435
53
(241 pts)
Occi - CrossFit Cornellà
Pol Martinez Sanchez
Christian Pérez
574 78
175 reps
30
323 reps
58
1140 kg.
75
54
(243 pts)
Saiyans RX - CrossFit La Guarida
Christian Jimenez Ruiz
Adrián Valeros Muñoz
370 44
199 reps
69
267 reps
55
1160 kg.
75
55
(246 pts)
Team rocket - CrossFit Llinars
Joan Francesc Barril Tomas
Alexis Velasco romero
679 69
183 reps
72
265 reps
30
1470 kg.
75
56
(247 pts)
New Era - CrossFit Girona
Carlos Gimenez Vazquez
Sergi Puigdevall Bravo
639 97
163 reps
33
319 reps
70
1040 kg.
47
TC - 440
57
(251 pts)
Gecko Box Team -
Alvaro Fernandez-Pedrera Arbex
Joseluis Alcala briceño
661 14
231 reps
23
346 reps
139
75
58
(255 pts)
Afake trake - Crossfit Irun
Xabier Hernando
Jakoba Sánchez
467 36
206 reps
5
411 reps
139
75
59
(256 pts)
Baba de caracol - CrossFit Occidental
Simón Muñoz
david fernandez
369 74
177 reps
42
301 reps
65
1070 kg.
75
60
(259 pts)
Grilled Snails - CrossFit Lleida
Robert Garreta Roig
Abraham Martin
671 55
190 reps
40
308 reps
89
940 kg.
75
61
(261 pts)
EMPAPADOS TEAM -
Allan Júnior Rodrigues Silva
Adrian Belmonte Noguera
654 59
187 reps
76
261 reps
51
1240 kg.
75
61
(261 pts)
The Bròquil Is Over - CrossFit Igualada
Pep Vilardell Castañé
Aleix Royo
492 28
211 reps
19
353 reps
139
75
63
(263 pts)
mojito squad - Crossfit Tramuntana
Jesus Joaquin Glez
Michele Huart Atay
502 123
150 reps
49
288 reps
47
1290 kg.
44
TC - 442
63
(263 pts)
Los amigos de winny -
Albert Vila serrat
Oscar Rodriguez
358 32
208 reps
41
303 reps
115
720 kg.
75
63
(263 pts)
RufoputoAmo - CrossFit SJD
Carlos Gonzalez
Carles Olasolo Artero
545 42
201 reps
124
197 reps
43
1310 kg.
54
TC - 418
66
(265 pts)
Brolys Team - FAK! Infinite Strenght
Andruk Lepe Chavez
450 129
143 reps
53
280 reps
60
1110 kg.
23
11:11
67
(266 pts)
Shavales CF - CrossFit ILURO
Roger Mayora
500 80
174 reps
43
297 reps
68
1060 kg.
75
68
(269 pts)
Fit & Fat - Crossfit Irun
Iñigo Sánchez
IVAN BENGOECHEA
512 123
150 reps
66
270 reps
64
1080 kg.
16
10:58
69
(272 pts)
Café con leche LA - Crossfit Santa coloma
Adrián Jiménez Aguayo
Luis Fernando Cortes george
670 47
196 reps
97
235 reps
53
1180 kg.
75
70
(276 pts)
Utgard ALPHA - CrossFit Utgard
Pedro Catalán González
Adrian Lara
320 62
185 reps
24
341 reps
115
720 kg.
75
71
(279 pts)
Tami lovers - CrossFit SJD
Alberto Martin Oncala
bruno majó bosch
663 62
185 reps
49
288 reps
93
890 kg.
75
72
(284 pts)
Maño paua - CrossFit Deusto
Ivan Esteban Moreno
Manuel Roldán Narvión
474 121
153 reps
55
279 reps
62
1090 kg.
46
TC - 441
73
(285 pts)
FITO Y FITIPALDI - Crossfit Manresa
David Lacruz
Carles Badia Pérez
373 85
171 reps
106
227 reps
65
1070 kg.
29
11:39
74
(286 pts)
COMPITRUENOS - CrossFit Sants
Sergio Coscojuela
Alessandro De Luca
567 47
196 reps
90
243 reps
74
1030 kg.
75
75
(293 pts)
Rosco Team - CrossFit LCS
Sergio González Álvarez
Carlos Ruiz Hernández
305 58
189 reps
120
204 reps
88
950 kg.
27
11:27
76
(296 pts)
Pocachicha Team - FAK! Infinite Strenght
Jose Juan
David Ramos Martin
540 80
174 reps
63
271 reps
78
1020 kg.
75
76
(296 pts)
Majaderos -
Angel Garcia Lopez
Manuel Velázquez
665 42
201 reps
112
216 reps
74
1030 kg.
68
TC - 270
78
(297 pts)
The Heroes - ELITE FITNESS RIPOLLÈS
Carles Vilademunt
Adrià Dávila Bécares
483 95
164 reps
68
268 reps
59
1120 kg.
75
79
(309 pts)
Petitsuis - CrossFit Sant cugat del Vallès
Miguel Gómez
Ot Montplet Sala
317 47
196 reps
48
289 reps
139
75
79
(309 pts)
Flow Forever - Crossfit Utgard
Luis González Hiraldo
Borja Romero
361 93
165 reps
76
261 reps
81
1000 kg.
59
TC - 409
81
(312 pts)
Burger’s fit - InterCrossfit
Òscar Salcedo Castaño
Manel Moreno Bueno
335 95
164 reps
122
201 reps
47
1290 kg.
48
TC - 439
82
(313 pts)
Los Desconocidos - CrossFit Do-Box
Guille Salvador Pérez
Oscar Fernandez Garcia
657 85
171 reps
91
242 reps
62
1090 kg.
75
83
(321 pts)
Timón & Pumba - Condal CrossFit
Guillem Bayod i Gasol
Gabriel Liñero
593 135
140 reps
58
277 reps
53
1180 kg.
75
84
(324 pts)
Fak mobility -
Kevin Celdran bodenes
Leonardo ezequiel Francisco
459 106
159 reps
69
267 reps
74
1030 kg.
75
85
(325 pts)
The Urbanrros 2.0 - CrossFit Facta Non Verba
Pedro Urbano Martínez
Esteban Barros Alvarez
322 123
150 reps
76
261 reps
74
1030 kg.
52
TC - 421
86
(326 pts)
Cross Freaks - Crossfit SAB
Alejandro Morcillo
Rubén León
400 106
159 reps
34
317 reps
130
580 kg.
56
TC - 415
87
(328 pts)
One Life Baby - CrossFit Cornellà
enric jose garcia
VICTOR ASENSIO
592 69
183 reps
86
245 reps
111
750 kg.
62
TC - 377
88
(329 pts)
Los Hombres G - CrossFit LCS
Jaume Graells Gallego
Jose Manuel Molina Sabater
311 128
145 reps
74
264 reps
87
960 kg.
40
11:59
89
(330 pts)
Yuka team - CrossFit Santa Coloma
Javi Gimenez del barco
Eric Narbona Bueno
548 93
165 reps
92
241 reps
70
1040 kg.
75
90
(333 pts)
UcraStars - Wairua CrossFit
Marcel Fillola Balagueró
Aleks Martunov
602 100
162 reps
81
255 reps
99
840 kg.
53
TC - 419
91
(337 pts)
Loom Avengers - CrossFit Loom
Jordi Guillem Canalias
Marc Fenoy
594 87
169 reps
114
213 reps
61
1100 kg.
75
92
(338 pts)
Devil Broken team - Devil box
Rafael Seguí Ares
Irving Calles carrillo
600 74
177 reps
94
240 reps
106
800 kg.
64
TC - 346
93
(339 pts)
Slowhands - CrossFit Sant cugat del Vallès
Ricard León Prats
Arnau Bosch Rodriguez
543 90
167 reps
35
316 reps
139
75
94
(343 pts)
Happyfitters - CrossFit Mollet
Jordi Estop Ortega
Ignacio Caballero Medina
314 72
179 reps
125
196 reps
96
870 kg.
50
TC - 434
95
(346 pts)
Il•lustres team - Alt Camp CrossFit
Josep Maria Batalla Pérez de Tudela
MarC Cartanyà Ferré
414 69
183 reps
63
271 reps
139
75
96
(347 pts)
Tanaka Team - Ubox Crossfit Granollers
Adrian Gavilan Gomez
Dani Gavilán
341 74
177 reps
85
250 reps
113
730 kg.
75
97
(350 pts)
Crosslabo - Crossfit angad
Oualid Hammouri
Abdelouahed Bouajaj
417 87
169 reps
106
227 reps
96
870 kg.
61
TC - 384
98
(352 pts)
Costa Kai - Costa Daurada CrossFit
José Luis Garcia Riola
David Sanchez Martin
678 31
210 reps
108
225 reps
138
0 kg.
75
99
(357 pts)
Berga’s Beast - Crossfit Berga
Carles Pressegue
Dani Casas
454 62
185 reps
117
210 reps
103
830 kg.
75
100
(362 pts)
NORTH SOLDIERS - DISTRITO 480 BILBAO
Ivan Rodriguez
Jonathan Antruejo
477 113
156 reps
95
239 reps
111
750 kg.
43
TC - 444
101
(363 pts)
XR - Crossfit Santa Coloma
Xavier Garcia
Ruben Sanchez
640 106
159 reps
135
186 reps
56
1150 kg.
66
TC - 298
102
(365 pts)
Devil casi buenos team - Devil box
Jose antonio Lanuza forcen
Alvaro Saldaña
448 77
176 reps
135
186 reps
83
980 kg.
70
TC - 208
103
(366 pts)
Ricky and Morty -
Bruno Uemura
Manuel Alejandro Suarez
537 103
160 reps
49
288 reps
139
75
103
(366 pts)
Croissantslovers - CrossFit La Guarida
Alex Juera conchillo
Enric Riera
386 68
184 reps
153
154 reps
70
1040 kg.
75
105
(368 pts)
SummerCross - Crossfit SAB
Iban Gallen Baruta
Mario Coronas
490 97
163 reps
127
195 reps
86
970 kg.
58
TC - 414
106
(372 pts)
JJ's Team - Crossfit Girona Est
Jordi Cabello Gonzalez
Jose Martínez
388 101
161 reps
81
255 reps
115
720 kg.
75
106
(372 pts)
Cierzo solidario - Crossfit Cierzo
Juan Leon Bonfil
Jorge Murillo Iranzo
510 55
190 reps
103
229 reps
139
75
108
(376 pts)
Nachos i Snatchos - CrossFit LFS
Ferran Falguera
Andreu Curià
651 90
167 reps
96
238 reps
115
720 kg.
75
109
(383 pts)
Los Covid Bacon - CrossFit Cerdanyola
Jordi Barceló
Adry Moya
321 111
157 reps
147
171 reps
83
980 kg.
42
TC - 449
110
(384 pts)
Rivo Team -
Bernat Jimenez Clopes
jordi Rios Arias
668 101
161 reps
69
267 reps
139
75
111
(387 pts)
Rebel Scum - CrossFit Facta Non Verba
Daniel Torrico Yllescas
Brian Acosta Martinez
366 92
166 reps
147
171 reps
93
890 kg.
55
TC - 417
112
(390 pts)
STRONG SPARKS - Roxe CrossFit
Eloy Bermudez Rodríguez
Andres Gómez Álvarez
658 138
139 reps
99
232 reps
78
1020 kg.
75
113
(395 pts)
The Jimis - Crossfit La Nau
Albert Jiménez
Toni Jiménez Galindo
617 113
156 reps
119
209 reps
92
900 kg.
71
TC - 206
113
(395 pts)
Fanatics - CrossFit Nou Barris
Miky Gonzalez Perez
Marcos González Morán
603 80
174 reps
101
230 reps
139
75
115
(398 pts)
Bernal brothers - CrossFit Edelweiss
alejandro Bernal Fernández
Fran Bernal
607 106
159 reps
134
188 reps
83
980 kg.
75
116
(399 pts)
LOS BRUJOS DEL EZKAURRI - Devil Box
Edgar Fernández Anillo
Sergio Otin
596 55
190 reps
130
192 reps
139
75
117
(403 pts)
Nine Team - Zois CrossFit
Vadym Urvachov
Félix Daniel Domingo Francés
578 145
134 reps
101
230 reps
82
990 kg.
75
117
(403 pts)
Desguace Team - CrossFit Cornellà
Daniel Medina Jara
Roberto Valero
538 132
142 reps
87
244 reps
109
780 kg.
75
119
(404 pts)
Rick & Morty - CrossFit Girona
Ruben Ponce Cabello
Jordi Soler
471 118
154 reps
115
212 reps
115
720 kg.
56
TC - 415
120
(409 pts)
Tocats x la Tramuntana - Crossfit Tramuntana
Carlos Romero Fernández
Jeroni Moyano
563 39
205 reps
156
139
75
121
(410 pts)
Forjado en Burpees - Crossfit Berga
Victor Madrid Garcia
Iván Costa
559 126
149 reps
110
217 reps
99
840 kg.
75
122
(411 pts)
DEVIL TOCHOS TEAM - DEVIL BOX ZGZ
Aziz Sayej Aponte
Jorge Erik Moreira Gomes
415 135
140 reps
103
229 reps
98
850 kg.
75
123
(417 pts)
LOS RX DE PUEBLO - LA COMBI COMPLETA - DEVIL BOX
Gabriel Miguel Sierra
Samuel Molina diaz
402 87
169 reps
156
99
840 kg.
75
124
(418 pts)
Abrakadabra - Crossfit SantaColoma
Victor Valls vivancos
Adrian Moreno Barrueco
622 165
81
255 reps
139
33
11:43
125
(422 pts)
Nigerian flamingos - Crossfit irun
Alain Piris Fuente
Alberto Saseta estebanez
547 52
194 reps
156
139
75
126
(423 pts)
Inter Sayans - InterCrossfit
Killian Diaz gomez
Christian Sanahuja ruiz
533 53
193 reps
156
139
75
127
(425 pts)
Polikakos Team - CrossFit BG
Francesc Navarro
Eugeni Serra Macià
458 113
156 reps
109
222 reps
128
600 kg.
75
128
(427 pts)
Los Mascarillas - CrossFit Garrotxa
Pontus Sánchez
Manel Carmona Linares
479 103
160 reps
144
176 reps
120
710 kg.
60
TC - 397
129
(430 pts)
Dídac és Déu - CrossFit Edelweiss
Xavier Rabadán
pol palleja fortuny
564 121
153 reps
112
216 reps
122
670 kg.
75
130
(440 pts)
Devil bananas team - Devil Box
Jorge Jordana
Adrián Molina
517 149
129 reps
137
185 reps
89
940 kg.
65
TC - 305
131
(443 pts)
Los Suprime - CrossFit La Guarida
Moi Padrós Suárez
Albert Campos lopez
431 118
154 reps
144
176 reps
106
800 kg.
75
131
(443 pts)
Los Calvos de Brazzers - CrossFit Edelweiss
Ivan Otero Garcia
Gerard Campos castilla
572 127
148 reps
142
178 reps
99
840 kg.
75
133
(445 pts)
The Walrus & The Sick Kid - CrossFit Cornellà
Abel Márquez Caro
Dani Marco
381 138
139 reps
110
217 reps
131
550 kg.
66
TC - 298
134
(446 pts)
Vedells team - CrossFit Olot
Salomon Torin Sanchez
Lluis Mena Sanchez
362 156
121 reps
80
257 reps
135
430 kg.
75
135
(448 pts)
Los de la bara -
Angel Fernandez Álvarez
Sergio Miguel conesa
632 129
143 reps
105
228 reps
139
75
136
(453 pts)
Barpigs - Crossfit Cierzo
Luis Martinez Auria
miguel izquierdo
552 133
141 reps
155
122 reps
91
920 kg.
74
TC - 0
137
(455 pts)
The warrior - CrossFit Nou Barris
Rubén Martínez Romeu
Jordi Feu Huerta
646 145
134 reps
127
195 reps
139
44
TC - 442
138
(456 pts)
Los Pistoleros - CrossFit Garrotxa
Andreu Fernandez Prat
Alex Grau
558 160
114 reps
98
233 reps
123
660 kg.
75
139
(458 pts)
The Ibuprofeners - CrossFit Travessia
Xavier Soler
Raúl Jiménez gallego
568 163
108 reps
125
196 reps
95
880 kg.
75
140
(459 pts)
Tullidos Team -
Santiago Ruiz Martínez
ADRIAN VAQUERIZO
644 138
139 reps
120
204 reps
126
620 kg.
75
141
(460 pts)
Team Doble A - Crossfit Santa Coloma
Alexandre Martinez Olmos
Aitor Muñoz Vides
614 118
154 reps
133
189 reps
137
400 kg.
72
TC - 188
141
(460 pts)
Monkeys -
Victor Martinez Gonzalez
Luis Gutierrez
664 147
130 reps
99
232 reps
139
75
143
(461 pts)
FuaChaval - CrossFit Cornellà
Javier Laguna Romero
Daniel Rodríguez
429 165
116
211 reps
105
820 kg.
75
144
(465 pts)
The Punishers - CrossFit Facta Non Verba
Amadeu Andres torres
David Lorenzo Rosa
345 150
128 reps
117
210 reps
123
660 kg.
75
145
(470 pts)
Quarantine Team - CrossFit Loom
Dani Martínez Turull
Justo Valdepeñas Perez
577 141
137 reps
151
161 reps
103
830 kg.
75
146
(472 pts)
The Avengers - ELITE FITNESS RIPOLLÈS
Adil Dahane
Jordi Vilalta Arribas
486 154
122 reps
130
192 reps
113
730 kg.
75
147
(475 pts)
Jordi'sTeam - CrossFit Edelweiss
Jorge DÍAZ ESPEJO
Jordi Codina
346 129
143 reps
132
190 reps
139
75
148
(478 pts)
Los cerdos voladores - CrossFit Cornellà
Raul Hernandez Lucas
Marcos Hidalgo Medina
608 151
126 reps
127
195 reps
125
640 kg.
75
149
(479 pts)
One Arm Team - CrossFit Sant Andreu
Josh Abrams Ricart
JAVIER BEROY MORILLA
549 154
122 reps
146
173 reps
110
760 kg.
69
TC - 231
149
(479 pts)
Vertigo team - Evo Time
Sergio Piquer
José manuel Reja alfonso
307 142
136 reps
123
200 reps
139
75
151
(480 pts)
Soldiers caidos -
Gerard Canal Aguilera
Ruddi Camprubi
527 110
158 reps
156
139
75
152
(481 pts)
TEAM CAP - Crossfit Sant Martí
Alexei Gonzalez toledo
Enric Horta
359 111
157 reps
156
139
75
153
(483 pts)
NI ZORRA JAJAJA - CrossFit Cierzo
Alejandro Gimenez
Manuel Lahoz
643 113
156 reps
156
139
75
154
(491 pts)
Maduritos R.Equis - T3 CrossFit
Héctor Roig
Juande Muñoz Costales
375 133
141 reps
154
148 reps
132
540 kg.
72
TC - 188
155
(495 pts)
Padawans - CrossFit Scipion
David Garcia
Iker Sambró
514 147
130 reps
141
179 reps
132
540 kg.
75
156
(497 pts)
noches de TCE - CrossFit Girona
Ferran Ortega Monzó
Ramon Barquet i Mur
334 151
126 reps
143
177 reps
128
600 kg.
75
157
(498 pts)
Yankur boys -
Roberto González gasalla
Ernesto Gutierrez Valerio
606 165
137
185 reps
121
700 kg.
75
158
(499 pts)
Los Bergassos Team - CrossFit BG
Joan Poal
Gerard Pont
553 159
116 reps
139
184 reps
126
620 kg.
75
158
(499 pts)
PinsansTeam - FAK! Infinite Strenght
Toni Martorell Mateu
Toni Frontera Muntaner
480 164
107 reps
152
157 reps
108
790 kg.
75
160
(505 pts)
Las Musculocas -
Luis Barbón González
Jose Torres Roig
Jesus Castellanos Sanchez
436 135
140 reps
156
139
75
161
(506 pts)
Little bosses - CrossFit Garrotxa
Nil Espuña gonzalez
Abel Colomer Ruiz
523 157
120 reps
140
182 reps
134
480 kg.
75
162
(512 pts)
Old Boys - Crossfit SAB
Moi Ramirez
Paco Hdez
382 142
136 reps
156
139
75
163
(514 pts)
DevilBox Race - Devil Box Zaragoza
David Monclus
Angel Rodriguez
371 144
135 reps
156
139
75
163
(514 pts)
THE RACTOR - Area CrossFit
Fidel Castro Lopez
Miquel Moreno Botet
339 151
126 reps
149
170 reps
139
75
165
(521 pts)
Los Sicarios - CrossFit La Guarida
Valentin Alexandru Vancea Chis
Jonatan Garrido Fernández
426 161
113 reps
150
169 reps
135
430 kg.
75
166
(527 pts)
URIS - ELITE FITNESS RIPOLLÈS
Oriol Ramos López
Uri Marcé
481 157
120 reps
156
139
75
167
(532 pts)
Los Barbudos -
Juan Jose Torres García
David Oyarzun
584 162
109 reps
156
139
75
168
(535 pts)
LOS CORTACESPEDS - CrossFit Betulo
RAUL MONTES RUIZ
Jandro Diaz garrido
466 165
156
139
75
168
(535 pts)
ArróyPollo - Crossfit Berga
Juli Obach Tarres
Nil Seall
449 165
156
139
75
168
(535 pts)
Smoke & Gambling - Area CrossFit
Manu González Fernández
Oscar Bujalance
310 165
156
139
75
168
(535 pts)
Los Jinetes - CrossFit Torredembarra
Angel Lopez
Jose Dlm
347 165
156
139
75
168
(535 pts)
equipo de pruebas - ELITE FITNESS RIPOLLÈS
Toni Zafra
Administrador Prodivision League
324 165
156
139
75